Selection for the position of TCA at Nepal SBI Bank Limited (NSBL)

2022-09-21

Further to the application for the position of Trainee Customer Assistant (TCA) at Nepal SBI Bank Limited, below listed candidates have been Selected for the position of Trainee Customer Assistant (TCA) in the Bank.

S.N. ID Name of the Candidates Citizenship Number Permanent Address
1 36722 Aadesh Kumar Dahal 04-01-73-02257 Budhabare-9,Jhapa Nepal
2 27966 Aakriti Acharya 31-01-72-03828 Hetauda
3 41679 Aashish Baral 05-01-73-07377 Dangraha 05 Morang
4 27312 Aashish Sagar Shrestha 19-01-73-02193 Malangwa, Sarlahi
5 33903 Aasma Shrestha 06-01-74-13943 Itahari-07,Sunsari
6 2276 Aastha Niraula 04-01-72-03950 Bhadrapur-01, Naya Bazaar, Jhapa
7 31813 Abhilasha Sharma 522029-12916 Tulsipur Submetrololitan-06, Dang, Lumbini, Nepal
8 34923 Aditiya Sah 15-01-71-00790 Mirchaiya-10, Siraha
9 21743 Alisha Timilsina 27-01-71-05059 Dharmasthali-04, Kathmandu
10 22204 Alka Singh 38-01-73-01322 Hardauna-03, Kapilvastu
11 26899 Amrit Tiwari 42-01-72-03956 Putalibazar-14, Syangja
12 42005 Anish Thapa 31-01-71-05462 Bhimphedi-2, Makawanpur, Nepal
13 6923 Anisha Ghimire 35-01-75-00393 Ratnanagar-5 Tarauli
14 43306 Anita Khatri 21-01-73-01777 Makadum 8,Ramechhap
15 31146 Anju Baral 42-01-72-08936 Pokhara-25 Kaski
16 48972 Ankita Kumari 322080.53 Chandrapur, Rautahat
17 42239 Anurag Sah 18-01-73-00146 Vdc Badiya Banchauri-07 (Balwa-02), Mahottari
18 56571 Anzana Poudel 362005/5516 Gaindakot-1,Nawalparasi, Nepal
19 34066 Arjun Kumar Sah 171102/9565 Janakpur-7, Dhanusha
20 4978 Ashish Guragain 27-01-71-02314 Gothatar-09 Kathamandu
21 36457 Asmita Sapkota 75-01-72-01704 Bheemdatt Municipality Ward No. 18, Gobariya, Kanchanpur
22 49239 Avinash Kumar Jha 17-01-73-07571 Videh Municipality Duhabi 02,Dhanusha
23 27001 Babin Boyaju 29-01-71-00066 Ittachhen-02, Bhaktapur
24 2226 Balkrishna Singh 621027/660 Sakla-3, Jajarkot
25 34337 Bharat Bhandari 75-01-72-06666 Dodhara Chandani Municipality, Ward No.4, Kanchanpur, Nepal
26 49285 Bhawana Chudali 41-01-72-04273 Birbas-3,Gulmi
27 26942 Bhawana Gupta 32-01-74-01844 Durga Bhagwati Gaupalika-2, Rautahat
28 3943 Bibek Bhatt 75-01-71-03584 Bhimdatt-12, Kanchanpur
29 26476 Bidhan Koirala 20-01-71-05576 Kamalamai-06, Sindhuli
30 35562 Bijaya Laxmi Upadhaya 37-01-71-05884 Siddharthanagar-06,Bhairahawa
31 49453 Binod Neupane 41-01-72-01747 Resunga-10, Gulmi
32 52626 Bishal Adhikari 06-01-71-02777 Sunsari,Inaruwa
33 32519 Bishal Dahal 05-01-71-31527 Kerabari-2 Morang
34 33222 Byanjana Khanal 27-01-74-09931 Makwanpur,Hetauda
35 32199 Charcha Dhakal 44-01-72-01983 Gorkha, Namjung
36 50400 Deepa Thapa 25-01-75-04292 Sivapuri-6, Nuwakot
37 32800 Dikshya Joshi 67-06-75-00451 Ghodaghodi Muncipality , Ward No 3, Tole Nimdi
38 56518 Hement Pandey 73-01-72-00660 Bhimdatt Municipality-18, Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur
39 22911 Karan Bist 73-01-70-05121 Baitadi
40 56147 Karishma Mahatara 41-01-71-04240 Chhapahile-01 Gulmi
41 22587 Kopila Puri 24-01-73-03500 Chautara, Sindhupalchok
42 27131 Kripa Karki 06-01-72-08906 Inaruwa 04, Sunsari
43 34465 Kripa Sunuwar 27-01-71-07466 Ragani-03, Okhaldhunga (Khijidemba-01)
44 41818 Lokendra Singh Saud 75-01-72-07283 Bhimdatta-15,Kanchanpur
45 26639 Madan Raj Bhandari 67-01-71-05676 Dhangadhi-16, Kailali
46 56342 Manjila Sharma 38-01-73-02791 Buddhabhumi-5, Kapilvastu
47 35033 Megha Karn 17-01-72-08215 Nagarain 8, Dhanusha
48 38479 Mohammad Raza Mikrani 19-01-70-06983 Malangwa-05, Sarlahi Nepal
49 795 Nabin Manandhar 30-01-73-13841 Banepa-08,Kavrepalanchok
50 56011 Neha Chand 75-01-75-04872 Bhimdatt-18,Kanchanpur
51 56900 Nibha Chaudhary 18-01-74-08847 Manrasishwa Nagarpalika 2
52 29114 Nibriti Subedi 28-01-73-00686 Sanepa-02, Lalitpur
53 51218 Niraj Shrestha 04-02-71-01344 Damak 01, Jhapa
54 55929 Niraj Singh 66-01-72-04253 Jukot-02,Bajura
55 35524 Nirajan Shrestha 27-01-73-01691 Tarakeshwor Municipality, Ward Number-20 , Kathmandu
56 49867 Nisha Karki 27-01-73-07395 Ramechhap
57 35966 Pappu Kumar Chaudhary 19-01-73-02545 Malangawa-09, Sarlahi
58 32823 Pawan Bist 67-01-70-09119 Old Custom Road-02, Dhangadhi, Kailali
59 499 Pooja Gupta 05-01-76-01540 Biratnagar-14, Morang, Nepal
60 55956 Pooja Ojha 67-01-71-05511 Dhangadhi,Kailali,Nepal
61 56076 Prabin Pokhrel 05-01-72-08216 Province1, Morang, Biratnagar-15
62 51462 Preeti Jha 05-01-73-10627 Hanumannagar Yoginimai, Saptari
63 50350 Priyanka Shah 16-01-71-05231 Rajbiraj-6, Saptari
64 50129 Puja Dhungana 49-01-73-00688 Beni, Myagdi Ward No:8
65 33423 Puja Sah 17-01-72-03674 Janakpurdham-01,Dhanusha, Madhesh Province, Nepal
66 30778 Rachana Shrestha 27-01-72-12889 Kalimati, Kathmandu, Ward No 14
67 56469 Rahul Kumar Jha 18017103920 Banauli Danauli, Mahottari
68 56583 Rahul Sharma Paudel 37-01-76-03322 Tilottama-06, Rupandehi
69 40835 Rajendra B K 741012/2704 Jogbuda-01, Dadledhura
70 28396 Ram Sagar Yadav 18-01-71-03910 Jaleshwor Municipality - 11 ( Khaira), Mahottari, Nepal
71 56259 Rama Shankar Sahani 32-01-70-05782 Gedahi Guthi-2, Rautahat
72 26164 Raman Acharya 25-01-72-01477 Shivapuri-06 Nuwakot, Samundradebi
73 40041 Rambishwas Mehta 34-01-72-01228 Prasurampur, 3 Parsa
74 27986 Rasmi Pyatha 29-01-72-02543 Madhyapur Thimi,Digutole
75 33034 Richa Niroula 05-01-74-12905 Biratnagar-7, Morang
76 23322 Rina Kumari Gupta 36-01-71-03796 Hakui-7,Parasi,Nawalparasi
77 28041 Rojina Adhikari 04-01-73-04812 Bhadrapur 9, Jhapa
78 28280 Rosy Shrestha 34-01-72-01843 Birgunj, Parsa
79 43641 Rupa Thapa 25-01-75-04293 Sivapuri-6, Nuwakot
80 50947 Sadikshya Pokharel 22-01-72-03102 Malu-4, Dolakha
81 49761 Sandesh Shrestha 06-01-73-02508 Mahendranagar-04, Sunsari
82 28734 Sandhya Khadka 01-70-21800 Belbari, Morang
83 2869 Sanjita Rawal 75-01-73-01228 Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur
84 50670 Sanu Chapagain 02-01-72-02192 Phidim-12, Panchthar
85 40027 Sapana Magar 05-02-72-00679 Urlabari-1, Morang
86 43159 Sarina Maya Shrestha 29-01-73-04582 Changu-08, Bhaktapur
87 50751 Saurab Thakur 04-01-72-02874 Mechinagar -7, Itabhatta, Jhapa
88 14789 Shipra Singh Sijapati 66-01-72-03355 Ganeshpur-04,Neaplgunj,Banke
89 41831 Shreya Baral 27-01-73-09595 Besishahar, Lamjung
90 49326 Shriya Shrestha 31-01-73-02365 Hetauda-5
91 35380 Sony Kumari Rauniyar 34-01-74-01712 Birguunj-6, Parsa
92 55926 Srijana Karki 18-2-074/939 Bardibas, Mohattari
93 56330 Sristi Thapa 42-01-72-00166 Bhatkhola-07,Syangja
94 50237 Sujan Acharya 04-01-73-07646 Mechinagar-6, Kakarvitta, Jhapa
95 32854 Sujata Upreti 25-01-73-04698 Thanapati , Nuwakot
96 50263 Sushmita Sharma 38-01-72-00950 Kapilvastu ,Lumbini Zone
97 34895 Susmita Kafle 07-01-71-00914 Kuruletenupa,Dhankuta
98 50069 Swikriti Dahal 05-01-71-30477 Biratnagar-02, Morang
99 50122 Ujwal Paudel 42-01-73-00740 Arukharka 06 , Syangja
100 4933 Urmila Chaudhary 63-01-72-02766 Birendranagar-20, Surkhet

Note:Kindly be informed that we will contact all the Selected candidates at earliest possible for the completion of selection related formalities.

2022 All Rights with Rolling Nexus

Accessibility Adjustments
A-
Ao
A+
Monochrome
Invert Colors
Highlight Links
Show Headings